Местные отделения ЛДПР

Местное/первичное отделение

ФИО координатора

1

Ардатовское МО НРО ЛДПР

Злобин Вячеслав Владимирович

2

Арзамасское МО НРО ЛДПР

Журавлева Ирина Александровна

3

Балахнинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Родионова Ольга Сергеевна

4

Богородское МО НРО ЛДПР

Самсонюк Марина Юрьевна

5

Большеболдинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Долгашов Алексей Михайлович

6

Большемурашкинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Сквознова Анна Александровна

7

Борское МО НРО ЛДПР

Ямщикова Анна Александровна

8

Бутурлинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Грошев Сергей Евгеньевич

9

Вадское МО НРО ЛДПР

Одинокова Светлана Владимировна

10

Варнавинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Николаева Елена Николаевна

11

Вачское МО НРО ЛДПР

Воронин Михаил Анатольевич

12

Ветлужское МО НРО ЛДПР

Крупинов Александр Александрович

13

Вознесенское МО НРО ЛДПР

Царькова Ольга Ивановна

14

Володарское МО НРО ЛДПР

Шарыгина Ирина Юрьевна

15

Воротынское МО НРО ЛДПР

Канищев Михаил Павлович

16

Воскресенское МО НРО ЛДПР

Сочнев Михаил Владимирович

17

Выксунское МО НРО ЛДПР

Страхов Дмитрий Анатольевич

18

Гагинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Птушко Наталья Ивановна

19

Городецкое МО НРО ЛДПР

Синютин Владимир Михайлович

20

Дальнеконстантиновское МО НРО ЛДПР

Глазков Кирилл Дмитриевич

21

Дивеевское МО НРО ЛДПР

Логанова Анна Геннадьевна

22

Княгининское МО НРО ЛДПР

Гловацкая Зинаида Николаевна

23

Ковернинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Борисов Андрей Валерьевич

24

Краснобаковское МО НРО ЛДПР

Стрельцова Мария Михайловна

25

Краснооктябрьское МО НРО ЛДПР

Дунаева Галина Валентиновна

26

Кстовское МО НРО ЛДПР

Полозкова Ольга Александровна

27

Кулебакское МО НРО ЛДПР

Нучков Вадим Нодарович

28

Лукояновское МО НРО ЛДПР

Вавилов Вадим Анатольевич

29

Лысковское МО НРО ЛДПР

Пухов Дмитрий Валерьевич

30

Навашинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Новак Михаил Юрьевич

31

Павловское МО НРО ЛДПР

Калинин Сергей Александрович

32

Первомайское МО НРО ЛДПР

Козлов Виктор Александрович

33

Перевозское МО НРО ЛДПР

Манкевич Андрей Александрович

34

Пильнинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Учуватова Надежда Ивановна

35

Починковское МО НРО ЛДПР

Подмарева Мария Алексеевна

36

Семеновское МО НРО ЛДПР

Смирнов Андрей Валерьевич

37

Сергачское МО НРО ЛДПР

Тюгашова Маргарита Леонидовна

38

Сеченовское МО НРО ЛДПР

Панов Родион Павлович

39

Сокольское МО НРО ЛДПР

Кулекина Оксана Николаевна

40

Сосновское МО НРО ЛДПР

Ермолаева Марина Викторовна

41

Спасское МО НРО ЛДПР

Мараков Сергей Геннадьевич

42

Тонкинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Артамонов Анатолий Алексеевич

43

Тоншаевское МО НРО ЛДПР

Андрианов Андрей Игоревич

44

Уренское МО НРО ЛДПР

Быков Антон Анатольевич

45

Чкаловское МО НРО ЛДПР

Соболев Илья Александрович

46

Шарангское МО НРО ЛДПР

Оленичев Андрей Рувимович

47

Шатковское МО НРО ЛДПР

Назарова Татьяна Сергеевна

48

Шахунское МО НРО ЛДПР

Михайлова Жанна Гусейновна

49

Дзержинское МО НРО ЛДПР

Сомова Наталья Владимировна

50

Саровское МО НРО ЛДПР

Смирнов Петр Павлович

51

МО ЛДПР в г. Нижнем Новгороде

Лукьянова Алла Георгиевна

52

Арзамасское ГО НРО ЛДПР Белоцерковский Василий Викторович